Survey

Basic Survey [ 87 questions]

Created by PinkEtnies and taken 12788 times on bzoink!

** basics **
Name: Kassondra
Nickname: Kassi
Location: Vancouver, BC, Canada
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Surrey, BC, Canada
Birthstone: Emerald
Birthday: May 28, 1985
Sign: Gemini
Righty or Lefty: Righty
Screenname: ChupaChica
** your looks **
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 170
Shoe size: 11
Hair Color: Brown
Hair Length: Middle Of My Back
Eye Color: Brown
Size: Almond
Glasses: Yes
Braces: No
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: No
** fashion **
Where do you shop: Venus and Mars
What do you usually wear: My uniform
What kind of shoes do you wear: Slides
Do you wear a watch: No
Color you never wear: Pink
Color you wear at least once a week: Black
Something you wear everyday: Underwear
Do you wear make up everyday: No
Make up essential: Eyeliner
Most cherished piece of clothing: Le Chateau Halter
You wouldn’t be caught dead wearing: Ponchos
Do you wear belts: No
Do you wear hats: Yes
How many pairs of shoes do you have: 17
** music **
Favorite kind of music: Alternative Rock
Least Favorite: Country
How many CD’s do you have: 450
Last CD you bought: Phantom Of The Opera Soundtrack
Whats in your CD player right now: Britney Spears Greatest Hits Bonus Disk
Do you download music: Yes
** Favorites **
Color: Purple
Number: 7
Season: Summer
Ice cream: Chocolate
Website: http://www.livejournal.com
Quote: “It’s okay to let yourself go as long as you can get yourself back.” – Mick Jagger
Store: Big Pete’s
Band: Evanescence
Singer: Amy Lee
Rapper: Eminem
Group: Robin Black and The Gallactic All Stars
Song: Britney Spears – Breathe On Me
Movie: Lord Of The Rings Trilogy
Actor: Michael Sheen
Actress: Sarah Michelle Gellar
Kind of movies: Horror
Place to be: Home
Time of day: Night
Clothing Brand: WHO/Juicy Couture
Animal: Cat
Food: Halvah
Holiday: Christmas
Shape: Star
Restaraunt: The Old Spaghetti Factory
Fast food place: Quiznos
Boy’s name: Lucian/Rayne
Girl’s name: Sanoe
Word: Pwn/l33t
Month: May
Candy: Sour Soothers
** love and relationships **
Sexual Preference: Male
Boyfriend or Girlfriend: Boyfriend
Crush: Steven Hawke
Do you believe in love at first sight: Yes
What do you look for in a guy/girl: Honesty, Trust, Sexual Compatability, Humor
Best physical feature: Eyes
Best hair color: Brown
Best eye color: Non-specific
** randoms **
Do you paint your nails: Yes
What color is your tooth brush: Purple
What’s on your desktop: Phantom Of The Opera
Do you like roller coasters: Yes
Do you do drugs: No
Are you a virgin: No
Do you have any pets: No
What time do you go to sleep: Late

Create a Survey | Search Surveys | Go to bzoink!

Your Husband Generator by Lady_Galadriel
Name
Your Husband Is
You Met at a mates house
You Have 0 children but 7 pets
You Live czech republic
In a large house
You And Your Partner Are Best Known For wearing matching clothes
Quiz created with MemeGen!

HAHAHAHAHAHA!!!! If you type in SavagePenguin he gets Ethan Hawke too. BAAAHAHAHAHAHAH!!!!!

Advertisements

~ by Kд§$ị (ИovΔ) on 12/14/2004.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: